2016-таблиці

Перша ліга – Група “А”

Поз Команда І В Н П Мз:Мп Різ Очк
1 Оскар Підгір’я 10 9 0 1 31:4 +27 27
2 Карпати Коломия 10 6 2 2 18:7 +11 20
3 Ніка Івано-Франківськ 10 5 1 4 18:12 +6 16
4 Бескид Надвірна 10 3 2 5 10:15 -5 11
5 Турка-Сандаліно 10 1 4 5 9:23 -14 7
6 Придністров’я Тлумач 10 1 1 8 7:32 -25 4
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Логотип
Оскар Підгір’я
1:0 3:0 2:0 6:0 9:1
2 Логотип
Карпати Коломия
1:0 2:1 4:1 4:1 4:0
3 Логотип
Ніка Івано-Франківськ
1:4 0:0 2:0 4:0 3:0
4 Логотип
Бескид Надвірна
0:2 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0
5 Логотип
Турка-Сандаліно
0:2 0:0 1:3 2:2 3:0
6 Логотип
Придністров’я Тлумач
1:2 1:2 0:4 2:1 2:2

Перша ліга – Група “Б”

Поз Команда І В Н П Мз:Мп Різ Очк
1 Карпати Брошнів 12 10 2 0 28:4 +24 32
2 Тепловик ДЮСШ-3 12 8 1 3 26:14 +12 25
3 ФК Калуш 12 7 2 3 15:6 +9 23
4 Гал-Вапно Галич 12 5 2 5 14:14 0 17
5 Нафтовик Долина 12 3 3 6 17:26 -9 12
6 Вихор Ямниця 12 2 2 8 10:26 -16 8
7 Карпати Болехів 12 1 0 11 13:33 -20 3
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Логотип
Карпати Брошнів
1:0 2:1 3:0 4:0 0:0 5:1
2 Логотип
Тепловик ДЮСШ-3
0:3 0:1 1:1 3:1 4:1 5:2
3 Логотип
ФК Калуш
0:1 0:1 3:0 1:1 0:0 1:0
4 Логотип
Гал-Вапно Галич
0:1 1:4 0:1 6:0 3:1 1:0
5 Логотип
Нафтовик Долина
1:1 1:3 1:3 0:0 3:1 3:2
6 Логотип
Вихор Ямниця
0:3 1:3 0:2 0:1 2:1 4:3
7 Логотип
Карпати Болехів
1:4 1:2 0:2 0:1 0:5 3:0

Друга ліга – Група “Північ”

Поз Команда І В Н П Мз:Мп Різ Очк
1 Касова Бовшів 10 7 1 2 25:13 +12 22
2 Медик Краснопіль 10 6 2 2 17:13 +4 20
3 Сокіл Павлівка 10 5 1 4 21:18 +3 16
4 ФК Рогатин 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 15
5 ФК Сваричів 10 3 2 5 11:16 -5 11
6 Дністер-Рітас Побережжя 10 1 0 9 7:25 -18 3
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Логотип
Касова Бовшів
3:1 2:0 2:0 3:2 3:0
2 Логотип
Медик Краснопіль
3:2 1:1 2:1 0:0 4:2
3 Логотип
Сокіл Павлівка
1:4 3:2 5:1 4:0 2:3
4 Логотип
ФК Рогатин
3:1 0:1 4:2 1:0 3:0
5 Логотип
ФК Сваричів
2:2 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:0
6 Логотип
Дністер-Рітас Побережжя
1:3 0:1 0:1 0:5 1:2

Друга ліга – Група “Центр”

Поз Команда І В Н П Мз:Мп Різ Очк
1 Чайка Вільхівці 10 8 0 2 30:5 +25 24
2 Нептун Заболотів 10 7 2 1 25:12 +13 23
3 Хутровик Тисменеця 10 4 1 5 17:22 -5 13
4 ФК П’ядики 10 3 1 6 17:25 -8 10
5 Дельта Гвіздець 10 3 1 6 14:28 -14 10
6 ФК Устя 10 2 1 7 17:28 -11 7
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Логотип
Чайка Вільхівці
2:0 6:1 2:0 6:1 5:0
2 Логотип
Нептун Заболотів
2:1 2:0 4:1 3:0 4:3
3 Логотип
Хутровик Тисменеця
1:0 1:1 6:3 4:0 4:2
4 Логотип
ФК П’ядики
0:3 2:4 1:0 5:1 2:2
5 Логотип
Дельта Гвіздець
0:3 1:1 3:0 3:1 4:2
6 Логотип
ФК Устя
0:2 1:4 4:0 0:2 3:1

Друга ліга – Група “Південь”

Поз Команда І В Н П Мз:Мп Різ Очк
1 ФК Битків 10 7 2 1 37:3 +34 23
2 Гуцульщина-ДЮСШ Косів 10 7 2 1 32:9 +23 23
3 Арсенал Вербовець 10 5 2 3 17:16 +1 17
4 Прут Делятин 10 2 3 5 7:16 -9 9
5 Черемош Верховина 10 1 5 4 8:19 -11 8
6 Карпати Кути 10 0 2 8 10:48 -38 2
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Логотип
ФК Битків
1:0 4:0 5:0 -:- 5:0
2 Логотип
Гуцульщина-ДЮСШ Косів
2:1 3:0 4:3 1:1 11:2
3 Логотип
Арсенал Вербовець
1:1 0:3 -:- 2:0 6:1
4 Логотип
Прут Делятин
0:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0
5 Логотип
Черемош Верховина
0:0 0:4 1:2 1:0 3:3
6 Логотип
Карпати Кути
0:13 -:- 1:2 0:1 2:2